Dezeen Awards
This week we announced Dezeen Awards grand prize winners
Architects and designers from around the world celebrate at Dezeen Awards 2022 party
Dezeen Awards judges define good design in three words
Dezeen announces media winners for Dezeen Awards 2022
Dezeen announces interiors winners for Dezeen Awards 2022
Dezeen announces architecture winners for Dezeen Awards 2022
Dezeen Awards 2022 media public vote winners include a web-based chair finder for Vitra
Dezeen Awards 2022 sustainability public vote winners include a bio-based pavilion in the Netherlands
Dezeen Awards 2022 architecture public vote winners feature cork-clad housing blocks in Belgium
Dezeen Awards 2022 public vote closes tonight at midnight
See who’s ahead in the Dezeen Awards 2022 studio public vote
See who’s ahead in the Dezeen Awards 2022 media public vote
Dezeen Awards 2022 reveals studio winners
Dezeen Awards 2022 project of the year winners revealed
Dezeen announces sustainability winners for Dezeen Awards 2022
Dezeen announces design winners for Dezeen Awards 2022
Dezeen Awards 2022 category winners will be announced next week
Dezeen Awards 2022 studio public vote winners include Australian practice Alexander & Co
Dezeen Awards 2022 design public vote winners feature flat-knit climate-change infographics
Dezeen Awards 2022 interiors public vote winners include a Ricardo Bofill-informed hotel in Spain
Tosin Oshinowo and India Mahdavi are among judges to decide Dezeen Awards 2022 winners
One week to go until Dezeen Awards 2022 public vote closes
See who’s ahead in the Dezeen Awards 2022 sustainability public vote