Dezeen Awards
Chromarama is a collection of vibrant tapestries designed for people with colour blindness
Dezeen Awards 2021 studio public vote winners include all-female Sarit Shani Hay Design Studio
Dezeen Awards 2021 design public vote winners include Asif Khan’s Dubai Expo gateways
Dezeen Awards 2021 interiors public vote winners include a floating church by Denizen Works
See which studios are currently in the lead in the Dezeen Awards 2021 public vote
See who’s ahead in the Dezeen Awards 2021 public vote media categories
See who’s ahead in the Dezeen Awards 2021 public vote interior categories
See who’s ahead in the Dezeen Awards 2021 public vote architecture categories
Dezeen Awards 2021 media shortlist announced
Dezeen Awards 2021 sustainability shortlist announced
Dezeen Awards 2021 architecture shortlist reveals world’s best buildings
Dezeen Awards 2021 public vote opens soon
Dezeen Awards 2021 media public vote winners include an animated website by Samuel Day
Dezeen Awards 2021 sustainability public vote winners feature a bamboo school in Bali
Dezeen Awards 2021 architecture public vote winners include Manuel Herz’s pop-up synagogue
Vote now! Dezeen Awards 2021 public vote closes in one week
See who’s ahead in the Dezeen Awards 2021 public vote sustainability categories
See who’s ahead in the Dezeen Awards 2021 public vote design categories
Dezeen Awards 2021 public vote opens today! Vote now
Dezeen Awards 2021 studio shortlist revealed
Dezeen Awards 2021 design shortlist revealed
Dezeen Awards 2021 interiors shortlist announced
Dezeen Awards 2021 sustainability longlist announced